SC Rochade Rum

Chess games

partie turnier datum
FM Lavrinenkov, V(2304) - Moroder, S(2251) - 1-0 3rd Innsbruck Open 2019 30.08.2019
Moroder, S(2251) - FM Ruff, M(2353) - 1/2-1/2 3rd Innsbruck Open 2019 29.08.2019
Moroder, S(2251) - Mahitosh, D(1981) - 1/2-1/2 3rd Innsbruck Open 2019 28.08.2019
Kienboeck, B(1853) - Moroder, S(2251) - 0-1 3rd Innsbruck Open 2019 28.08.2019
Kondrak, C(2139) - Moroder, S(2251) - 0-1 3rd Innsbruck Open 2019 27.08.2019
FM Hrbolka, L(2108) - Moroder, S(2251) - 0-1 3rd Innsbruck Open 2019 26.08.2019
Moroder, S(2251) - IM Kilgus, G(2435) - 0-1 3rd Innsbruck Open 2019 26.08.2019
Moroder, S(2251) - Federovski, A(2021) - 1/2-1/2 3rd Innsbruck Open 2019 25.08.2019
GM Sergeev, V(2411) - Hoellrigl, W(2217) - 1/2-1/2 Bodensee Open 2019 02.06.2019
Hoellrigl, W(2217) - FM Ballon, G(2091) - 1-0 Bodensee Open 2019 01.06.2019
Hoellrigl, W(2217) - Faulhaber, R(2029) - 1-0 Bodensee Open 2019 30.05.2019
Hoellrigl, W(2217) - Doehler, T(2018) - 0-1 Bodensee Open 2019 28.05.2019
GM Milov, L(2475) - Hoellrigl, W(2217) - 1-0 Bodensee Open 2019 27.05.2019
Hoellrigl, W(2217) - Maurer, F(1950) - 1-0 Bodensee Open 2019 26.05.2019
Groiss, W(1781) - Hoellrigl, W(2217) - 0-1 Bodensee Open 2019 25.05.2019
Moroder, S(2158) - Ager, J(2174) - 1-0 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 10.03.2019
Stadler, A(2139) - Jedinger, A(2108) - 1-0 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 10.03.2019
Spiesberger, G(2076) - Babinetz, R(1996) - 1-0 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 10.03.2019
Hoellrigl, W(2170) - Janko, L(2186) - 1-0 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 10.03.2019
Moroder, S(2158) - GM Hertneck, G(2487) - 0-1 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 09.03.2019
IM Barsegyan, H(2466) - Jedinger, A(2108) - 1/2-1/2 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 09.03.2019
De Visser, L(2243) - Muehlbacher, B(2066) - 1-0 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 09.03.2019
Babinetz, R(1996) - Wuppinger, M(2036) - 0-1 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 09.03.2019
Moritz, C(2100) - Hoellrigl, W(2170) - 0-1 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 09.03.2019
Moroder, S(2158) - FM Hoefelsauer, T(2380) - 0-1 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 08.03.2019
FM Matt, F(2241) - Jedinger, A(2108) - 1/2-1/2 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 08.03.2019
Janko, L(2186) - Muehlbacher, B(2066) - 1-0 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 08.03.2019
Babinetz, R(1996) - Bischofberger, D(2135) - 0-1 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 08.03.2019
Besner, B(2151) - Hoellrigl, W(2170) - 1/2-1/2 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 08.03.2019
Breneis, L(2192) - Moroder, S(2158) - 0-1 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 13.01.2019
Jedinger, A(2108) - WFM Schnegg, A(2184) - 0-1 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 13.01.2019
Muehlbacher, B(2066) - Moritz, C(2100) - 1-0 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 13.01.2019
Riedl, J(2127) - Babinetz, R(1996) - 1-0 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 13.01.2019
Frank, E(2163) - Jedinger, A(2108) - 1-0 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 12.01.2019
Kapferer, R(2086) - Burschowsky, M(2227) - 1/2-1/2 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 12.01.2019
Muehlbacher, B(2066) - Scheiblmaier, R(2192) - 1-0 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 12.01.2019
Herrmann, M(2124) - Babinetz, R(1996) - 1/2-1/2 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 12.01.2019
FM Spornberger, A(2313) - IM Koepke, C(2331) - 0-1 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 11.01.2019
FM Neuschmied, S(2282) - FM Spornberger, M(2298) - 1-0 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 11.01.2019
Moroder, S(2158) - FM Blaskowski, J(2301) - 1/2-1/2 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 11.01.2019
FM Maurer, J(2213) - Jedinger, A(2108) - 1/2-1/2 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 11.01.2019
Maltsev, O(2057) - Babinetz, R(1996) - 1-0 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 11.01.2019
FM Spornberger, A(2313) - GM Sergeev, V(2412) - 0-1 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 09.12.2018
IM Weindl, A(2312) - FM Spornberger, M(2298) - 1/2-1/2 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 09.12.2018
Moroder, S(2158) - IM Dobosz, H(2400) - 1/2-1/2 TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 09.12.2018